Einzelvereinsmeisterschaft 2020

Die nächsten EVM-Spiele

Herren und Damen

Finale Herren:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Samstag, 19.09.202016:00Schneider, Andreas Peschl, Daniel6:26:2

Finale Damen:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Samstag, 19.09.202016:00Wensauer, Theresa Wensauer, Christina6:34:610:3

Finale B-Runde Herren:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Samstag, 19.09.202014:00Röhrl, Uli Singer, Alfons 6:36:2

Platz 3 Damen:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Samstag, 19.09.202014:00Eichner, Lena Wieland, Heidi 6:33:68:10

Halbfinale Damen:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020Wensauer, Theresa Wieland, Heidi 6:06:1
Freitag, 18.09.202014:00Wensauer, ChristinaEichner, Lena 6:46:1

Halbfinale Herren:

DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Dienstag, 08.09.202017:00Schneider, Andreas Halbritter, Rudi 6:46:4
Donnerstag, 17.09.202016:30Peschl, DanielSchweiger, Maximilian6:26:0

GRUPPENPHASE Herren:

Gruppe A:

    Aiglstorfer, Sebastian 
    Gandorfer, Armin 
    Glöbl, Florian
    Schlüter, Stefan 
    Schneider, Andreas
    Schweiger, Maximilian
DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Schneider, Andreas Gandorfer, Armin w.o.
Donnerstag, 30.07.202017:30Schneider, Andreas Schlüter, Stefan 6:36:1
Donnerstag, 30.07.202017:30Glöbl, Florian Schweiger, Maximilian5:76:05:10
Mittwoch, 05.08.202011:30Gandorfer, Armin Glöbl, Florian 6:16:1
Donnerstag, 06.08.202017:00Glöbl, FlorianAiglstorfer, Sebastian 7:56:1
Donnerstag, 06.08.202017:00Schneider, Andreas Schweiger, Maximilian6:06:0
Donnerstag, 13.08.202018:00Schneider, AndreasAiglstorfer, Sebastian 6:06:0
Donnerstag, 20.08.202017:00Schneider, Andreas Glöbl, Florian 6:06:2
Donnerstag, 10.09.2020Schweiger, MaximilianAiglstorfer, Sebastian 6:41:610:5

Gruppe B:

    Eichner, Gerhard 
    Halbritter, Rudi 
    Peschl, Daniel
    Röhrl, Uli
    Singer, Alfons 
DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Halbritter, Rudi Eichner, Gerhard w.o.
Röhrl, Uli Eichner, Gerhard w.o.
Mittwoch, 29.07.202017:00Halbritter, RudiRöhrl, Uli 6:36:0
Mittwoch, 29.07.202017:30Eichner, Gerhard Singer, Alfons 6:27:5
Samstag, 01.08.202015:00Peschl, DanielSinger, Alfons 6:26:2
Mittwoch, 05.08.202017:00Eichner, Gerhard Peschl, Daniel5:72:6
Donnerstag, 06.08.202019:00Röhrl, Uli Singer, Alfons 6:06:2
Montag, 10.08.202009:00Halbritter, Rudi Singer, Alfons 6:06:3
Donnerstag, 13.08.202019:00Peschl, DanielRöhrl, Uli 6:36:4
Donnerstag, 20.08.202016:30Halbritter, Rudi Peschl, Daniel3:64:6

GRUPPENPHASE Damen:

Gruppe A:

    Eichner, Lena 
    Wieland, Heidi 
DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Mittwoch, 09.09.2020Eichner, Lena Wieland, Heidi 2:66:010:4

Gruppe B:

    Schlüter, Sigrid
    Wensauer, Christina 
    Wensauer, Theresa 
DatumUhrzeitSpieler 1Spieler 21. Satz2. Satz3. Satz
Freitag, 07.08.202017:00Wensauer, Theresa Schlüter, Sigrid 6:26:1
Sonntag, 06.09.202018:00Wensauer, Theresa Wensauer, Christina7:57:6
Sonntag, 13.09.2020Wensauer, ChristinaSchlüter, Sigrid 6:06:1